Cloud9 Tempest

Cloud9 Tempest

Also known as: The Walking Zed, C9 Tempest, C9 HyperX Tempest
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://cloud9.gg

Prize: $10,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
33% (3)
0% (0)
67% (6)

Total matches: 9

Cloud9 Tempest

Also known as: The Walking Zed, C9 Tempest, C9 HyperX Tempest
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://cloud9.gg

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers