Titan Esports

Titan Esports

Also known as: VeryGames
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://www.titan-esports.com

Prize: $138,100

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
52% (207)
4% (14)
44% (176)

Total matches: 397

Titan Esports

Also known as: VeryGames
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://www.titan-esports.com

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers

Awards

See also