TITANS ESPORTS

TITANS ESPORTS

Also known as: TeS
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://www.titans-gaming.org/

Prize: $3,500

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
50% (1)
0% (0)
50% (1)

Total matches: 2

TITANS ESPORTS

Prize: $3,500

Also known as: TeS
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://www.titans-gaming.org/

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers