TongFu.Wanzhou

TongFu.Wanzhou

Also known as: TongFu 2, Team Adidas
Founded in 2013.

Prize: $5,693

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
32% (54)
7% (12)
61% (102)

Total matches: 168

TongFu.Wanzhou

Also known as: TongFu 2, Team Adidas
Founded in 2013.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers