TongFu

TongFu

Also known as: TongFu Main Team
Founded in 2011.

Prize: $65,383

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
40% (107)
14% (37)
47% (126)

Total matches: 270

TongFu

Also known as: TongFu Main Team
Founded in 2011.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers