True eSport

True eSport

Also known as: Extreme Supremacy
Founded in 2014.

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
67% (2)
0% (0)
33% (1)

Total matches: 3

True eSport

Also known as: Extreme Supremacy
Founded in 2014.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 0

    1/13/16 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)
  • Player

    Total matches: 0

    3/13/16 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)
  • Player

    Total matches: 0

    12/10/16 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund