Tt.Nashorn

Tt.Nashorn

Also known as: Tt.NSH, ESC, ESC Gaming
Founded in 2012.

Prize: $5,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
53% (16)
13% (4)
33% (10)

Total matches: 30

Tt.Nashorn

Also known as: Tt.NSH, ESC, ESC Gaming
Founded in 2012.

Players