UNIQUE

UNIQUE

Also known as: ZEOS
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://myuniq.org

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
47% (7)
7% (1)
47% (7)

Total matches: 15

UNIQUE

Also known as: ZEOS
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://myuniq.org

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund