USSR

USSR

Also known as: USSR Team
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://vk.com/team_ussr

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
0% (0)
0% (0)
100% (1)

Total matches: 1

USSR

Also known as: USSR Team
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://vk.com/team_ussr

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund