Vici Gaming Reborn

Vici Gaming Reborn

Also known as: VG.P, Potential
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.vicigaming.com

Prize: $167,742

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
49% (87)
13% (23)
38% (66)

Total matches: 176

Vici Gaming Reborn

Also known as: VG.P, Potential
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.vicigaming.com

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers