Virtus.pro Polar

Virtus.pro Polar

Also known as: VP.Polar
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://virtus.pro

Prize: $77,086

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
57% (77)
7% (10)
35% (47)

Total matches: 134

Virtus.pro Polar

Also known as: VP.Polar
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://virtus.pro

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers