Virtus.pro*BenQ

Virtus.pro*BenQ

Also known as: VPBenQ
Founded in 2011.

Official site: http://www.virtuspro.org

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)

Total matches: 0

Virtus.pro*BenQ

Also known as: VPBenQ
Founded in 2011.

Official site: http://www.virtuspro.org

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund