C
WarriorsGaming.Unity

WarriorsGaming.Unity

Also known as: WarriorsGaming.Unity, WarriorsGaming, WG.Unity
Founded in 2015.

Prize: $204,300

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
60% (187)
7% (22)
33% (105)

Total matches: 314

WarriorsGaming.Unity

Also known as: WarriorsGaming.Unity, WarriorsGaming, WG.Unity
Founded in 2015.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 18

    1/18/19 - now

    44% (8)
    0% (0)
    56% (10)
  • Player

    Total matches: 48

    10/14/18 - now

    48% (23)
    6% (3)
    46% (22)
  • Player

    Total matches: 62

    12/2/18 - now

    52% (32)
    10% (6)
    39% (24)
  • Player

    Total matches: 47

    11/11/18 - now

    49% (23)
    6% (3)
    45% (21)
  • Player

    Total matches: 105

    11/11/18 - now

    55% (58)
    8% (8)
    37% (39)