Arcade eSports

Arcade eSports

Also known as: Players, ex-Evolution, ex-Worst Players, ex-WP
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://arcade.gg/

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
17% (2)
33% (4)
50% (6)

Total matches: 12

Arcade eSports

Also known as: Players, ex-Evolution, ex-Worst Players, ex-WP
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://arcade.gg/

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund