WRTP

WRTP

Also known as: ex-Games4u, WeRunThisPlace
Founded in 2015.

Prize:

$16,000

Rating

1,108
Won
Draws
Lose
100% (7)
0% (0)
0% (0)

Total matches: 7

WRTP

Also known as: ex-Games4u, WeRunThisPlace
Founded in 2015.

Players

  • Rating
    Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers