C
Flash Wolves

Flash Wolves

Also known as: yoe Flash Wolves
Founded in 2013.

Official site: https://www.flashwolves.com/

Prize: $818,330

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
69% (157)
4% (8)
27% (61)

Total matches: 226

Flash Wolves

Also known as: yoe Flash Wolves
Founded in 2013.

Official site: https://www.flashwolves.com/

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 33

    11/30/17 - now

    76% (25)
    0% (0)
    24% (8)
  • Player

    Total matches: 127

    6/5/14 - now

    69% (87)
    4% (5)
    28% (35)
  • Player

    Total matches: 38

    1/2/18 - now

    74% (28)
    0% (0)
    26% (10)
  • Player

    Total matches: 15

    11/30/17 - now

    93% (14)
    0% (0)
    7% (1)
  • Player

    Total matches: 221

    3/26/14 - now

    70% (154)
    4% (8)
    27% (59)
  • Player

    Total matches: 110

    11/6/16 - now

    74% (81)
    0% (0)
    26% (29)
  • Player

    Total matches: 0

    11/30/17 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)
  • Player

    Total matches: 221

    10/21/13 - now

    70% (154)
    4% (8)
    27% (59)