Zenith of Origin

Zenith of Origin

Also known as: ZOO
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://weibo.com/zooteam

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)

Total matches: 0

Zenith of Origin

Also known as: ZOO
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://weibo.com/zooteam

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 0

    12/3/13 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)
  • Player

    Total matches: 0

    5/12/15 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund