ZTR Esports

ZTR Esports

Also known as: ZTR Gaming
Founded in 2015.

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)

Total matches: 0

ZTR Esports

Also known as: ZTR Gaming
Founded in 2015.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 0

    12/25/15 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)
  • Player

    Total matches: 0

    12/25/15 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)
  • Player

    Total matches: 0

    12/25/15 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)
  • Player

    Total matches: 0

    5/17/16 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund