C
OG

OG

Also known as: (monkey) Business
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://ogs.gg

Prize: $17,290,321

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
65% (240)
5% (20)
30% (111)

Total matches: 371

OG

Also known as: (monkey) Business
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://ogs.gg

Players

Awards

See also