C
Oh My God

Oh My God

Also known as: OMG, Oh My God, OMG.DouYuTV
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://www.omgteam.net

Prize: $327,815

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
42% (93)
12% (27)
45% (100)

Total matches: 220

Oh My God

Also known as: OMG, Oh My God, OMG.DouYuTV
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://www.omgteam.net

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 115

    8/26/14 - now

    39% (45)
    0% (0)
    61% (70)
  • Player

    Total matches: 0

    12/15/18 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)
  • Player

    Total matches: 2

    5/22/18 - now

    50% (1)
    0% (0)
    50% (1)
  • Player

    Total matches: 0

    12/17/18 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)
  • Player

    Total matches: 83

    12/1/15 - now

    40% (33)
    0% (0)
    60% (50)
  • Player

    Total matches: 2

    12/21/17 - now

    50% (1)
    0% (0)
    50% (1)
  • Player

    Total matches: 115

    5/21/15 - now

    39% (45)
    0% (0)
    61% (70)
  • Player

    Total matches: 0

    12/17/18 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)