OpTic Gaming

OpTic Gaming

Also known as: ex-Conquest
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://optic.tv

Prize: $709,750

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
59% (186)
0% (1)
41% (130)

Total matches: 317

OpTic Gaming

Also known as: ex-Conquest
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://optic.tv

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 77

    8/21/17 - now

    66% (51)
    0% (0)
    34% (26)
  • Player

    Total matches: 51

    8/29/17 - now

    61% (31)
    0% (0)
    39% (20)
  • Player

    Total matches: 77

    8/21/17 - now

    66% (51)
    0% (0)
    34% (26)
  • Player

    Total matches: 77

    8/21/17 - now

    66% (51)
    0% (0)
    34% (26)
  • Player

    Total matches: 289

    4/13/16 - now

    58% (169)
    0% (0)
    42% (120)