C
OverGaming eSports Club

OverGaming eSports Club

Also known as: wizards, ex-wizards, Over Gaming, Over Gaming
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://www.over-gaming.com

Prize: $5,200

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
36% (37)
3% (3)
61% (63)

Total matches: 103

OverGaming eSports Club

Also known as: wizards, ex-wizards, Over Gaming, Over Gaming
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://www.over-gaming.com

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers