PENTA Sports

PENTA Sports

Also known as: Berzerk
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://www.penta-sports.com

Prize: $63,500

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
41% (152)
5% (20)
54% (201)

Total matches: 373

PENTA Sports

Also known as: Berzerk
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://www.penta-sports.com

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers