Rat in the Dark

Rat in the Dark

Also known as: ROTTA
Founded in 2013.

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)

Total matches: 0

Rat in the Dark

Also known as: ROTTA
Founded in 2013.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund