C
Renegades

Renegades

Also known as: Legion, Vox Eminor
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://renegades.gg

Prize: $551,500

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
55% (268)
1% (5)
44% (213)

Total matches: 486

Renegades

Also known as: Legion, Vox Eminor
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://renegades.gg

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Captain

    Total matches: 481

    6/19/15 - now

    55% (266)
    1% (5)
    44% (210)
  • Player

    Total matches: 483

    6/19/15 - now

    55% (267)
    1% (5)
    44% (211)
  • Stand-in

    Total matches: 169

    2/8/18 - now

    57% (97)
    1% (1)
    42% (71)
  • Player

    Total matches: 56

    9/30/18 - now

    68% (38)
    2% (1)
    30% (17)
  • Player

    Total matches: 53

    9/30/18 - now

    68% (36)
    2% (1)
    30% (16)

Awards

See also