C
ROX

ROX

Also known as: RoX.KIS
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://goodgame.ru

Prize: $93,180

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
55% (129)
0% (0)
45% (104)

Total matches: 233

ROX

Also known as: RoX.KIS
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://goodgame.ru

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers