Scythe.SG

Scythe.SG

Also known as: Scythe Gaming, Scythe
Founded in 2011.

Prize: $3,300

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
57% (31)
7% (4)
35% (19)

Total matches: 54

Scythe.SG

Also known as: Scythe Gaming, Scythe
Founded in 2011.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers