C
Sigma.int

Sigma.int

Also known as: Sigma Gaming eSports, Sigma International
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://www.sigma-gaming.org

Prize: $53,022

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
47% (62)
4% (5)
49% (64)

Total matches: 131

Sigma.int

Also known as: Sigma Gaming eSports, Sigma International
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://www.sigma-gaming.org

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers