Snake eSports KR

Snake eSports KR

Also known as: Snake eSports KR, Team Asia StarDust, Team AsD, Team Snake
Founded in 2015.

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)

Total matches: 0

Snake eSports KR

Also known as: Snake eSports KR, Team Asia StarDust, Team AsD, Team Snake
Founded in 2015.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund