Synergy

Synergy

Also known as: Team Dignitas, Dignitas
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://www.team-dignitas.net

Prize: $64,091

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
76% (28)
3% (1)
22% (8)

Total matches: 37

Synergy

Also known as: Team Dignitas, Dignitas
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://www.team-dignitas.net

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers