TCM-Gaming

TCM-Gaming

Also known as: Wise
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://tcm-gaming.net

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
29% (2)
71% (5)
0% (0)

Total matches: 7

TCM-Gaming

Also known as: Wise
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://tcm-gaming.net

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 7

    29% (2)
    71% (5)
    0% (0)
  • Player

    Total matches: 7

    29% (2)
    71% (5)
    0% (0)
  • Player

    Total matches: 7

    29% (2)
    71% (5)
    0% (0)
  • Player

    Total matches: 7

    29% (2)
    71% (5)
    0% (0)
  • Player

    Total matches: 7

    29% (2)
    71% (5)
    0% (0)

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund