C
Team Coast

Team Coast

Also known as: ex-Monomaniac
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://teamcoast.net

Prize: $7,500

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
37% (19)
17% (9)
46% (24)

Total matches: 52

Team Coast

Also known as: ex-Monomaniac
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://teamcoast.net