Team Dignitas

Team Dignitas

Also known as: ex-Creation eSports
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://www.team-dignitas.net

Prize: $2,700

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
46% (11)
0% (0)
54% (13)

Total matches: 24

Team Dignitas

Also known as: ex-Creation eSports
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://www.team-dignitas.net

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers