C
Team Kinguin

Team Kinguin

Also known as: Dobry&Gaming, D&G, CSGOLounge, CSGL
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.kinguin.net/

Prize: $656,238

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
53% (170)
2% (7)
45% (146)

Total matches: 323

Team Kinguin

Also known as: Dobry&Gaming, D&G, CSGOLounge, CSGL
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.kinguin.net/

Players

Awards

See also