C
Team Liquid

Team Liquid

Also known as: Denial
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.teamliquidpro.com

Prize: $1,807,862

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
58% (328)
1% (4)
41% (233)

Total matches: 565

Team Liquid

Also known as: Denial
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.teamliquidpro.com

Players

Awards

See also