Property.fe

Property.fe

Also known as: Potadies
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://teamproperty.net/

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
0% (0)
0% (0)
100% (4)

Total matches: 4

Property.fe

Also known as: Potadies
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://teamproperty.net/

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 4

    6/10/16 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    100% (4)
  • Player

    Total matches: 4

    6/10/16 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    100% (4)
  • Player

    Total matches: 4

    6/10/16 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    100% (4)
  • Player

    Total matches: 4

    6/10/16 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    100% (4)
  • Player

    Total matches: 4

    6/10/16 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    100% (4)

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund