C
Team ROCCAT

Team ROCCAT

Also known as: Kiedyś Miałem Team
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://team.roccat.org/

Prize: $43,750

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
41% (88)
3% (7)
56% (119)

Total matches: 214

Team ROCCAT

Also known as: Kiedyś Miałem Team
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://team.roccat.org/

Players