Team Turquality

Team Turquality

Also known as: Team Turquality BLUE
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://www.teamturquality.com/

Prize: $14,140

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
40% (2)
0% (0)
60% (3)

Total matches: 5

Team Turquality

Also known as: Team Turquality BLUE
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://www.teamturquality.com/

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers