VeryGames

VeryGames

Also known as: VeryGames, VG, Very Games, Team VeryGames
Founded in 2014.

Prize: $32,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
76% (25)
0% (0)
24% (8)

Total matches: 33

VeryGames

Prize: $32,000

Also known as: VeryGames, VG, Very Games, Team VeryGames
Founded in 2014.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers