Tempo Storm

Tempo Storm

Also known as: Symbiote Gaming
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://tempostorm.com

Prize: $312,500

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
65% (70)
2% (2)
33% (35)

Total matches: 107

Tempo Storm

Also known as: Symbiote Gaming
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://tempostorm.com

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Captain

    Total matches: 64

    1/5/17 - now

    66% (42)
    3% (2)
    31% (20)
  • Player

    Total matches: 64

    1/5/17 - now

    66% (42)
    3% (2)
    31% (20)
  • Player

    Total matches: 64

    1/5/17 - now

    66% (42)
    3% (2)
    31% (20)
  • Player

    Total matches: 18

    11/18/17 - now

    72% (13)
    0% (0)
    28% (5)
  • Player

    Total matches: 34

    11/18/17 - now

    82% (28)
    0% (0)
    18% (6)

Awards

See also