The Alliance

The Alliance

Also known as: Alliance, No Tidehunter, nTh
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://www.thealliance.gg

Prize: $865,735

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
52% (306)
8% (46)
41% (241)

Total matches: 593

The Alliance

Also known as: Alliance, No Tidehunter, nTh
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://www.thealliance.gg

Players