The Imperial

The Imperial

Also known as: Danish Bears
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://theimperial.eu/

Prize: $85,250

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
73% (84)
5% (6)
22% (25)

Total matches: 115

The Imperial

Also known as: Danish Bears
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://theimperial.eu/

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers