GRA

GRA

Also known as: RoX.KIS, Red GRA
Founded in 2011.

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
28% (7)
4% (1)
68% (17)

Total matches: 25

GRA

Also known as: RoX.KIS, Red GRA
Founded in 2011.

Players

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund