Velocity eSports

Velocity eSports

Also known as: VES
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://velocityesports.com

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
19% (5)
0% (0)
81% (21)

Total matches: 26

Velocity eSports

Also known as: VES
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://velocityesports.com

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund