Virtus.pro

Virtus.pro

Also known as: VP, ASUS.Polar
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://virtus.pro

Prize: $4,381,719

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
52% (359)
8% (58)
39% (268)

Total matches: 685

Virtus.pro

Also known as: VP, ASUS.Polar
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://virtus.pro

Players