Virtus.pro

Virtus.pro

Also known as: Virtus.pro LoL
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://www.virtus.pro

Prize: $64,260

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
59% (60)
2% (2)
39% (40)

Total matches: 102

Virtus.pro

Also known as: Virtus.pro LoL
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://www.virtus.pro

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers