Winterfox

Winterfox

Also known as: Mythic
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.winterfox.gg/

Prize: $300

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
25% (30)
4% (5)
70% (83)

Total matches: 118

Winterfox

Also known as: Mythic
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.winterfox.gg/

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers