C
Team WE

Team WE

Also known as: WE, World Elite
Founded in 2011.

Official site: http://we.tatazu.com

Prize: $797,639

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
48% (117)
13% (31)
39% (95)

Total matches: 243

Team WE

Also known as: WE, World Elite
Founded in 2011.

Official site: http://we.tatazu.com

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 143

    12/14/15 - now

    58% (83)
    0% (0)
    42% (60)
  • Player

    Total matches: 0

    5/24/17 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)
  • Player

    Total matches: 143

    12/31/14 - now

    58% (83)
    0% (0)
    42% (60)
  • Player

    Total matches: 0

    5/24/17 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)
  • Player

    Total matches: 143

    12/31/14 - now

    58% (83)
    0% (0)
    42% (60)
  • Player

    Total matches: 1

    12/17/16 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    100% (1)
  • Player

    Total matches: 80

    12/22/15 - now

    64% (51)
    0% (0)
    36% (29)
  • Player

    Total matches: 65

    5/24/17 - now

    49% (32)
    0% (0)
    51% (33)
  • Player

    Total matches: 144

    12/15/15 - now

    58% (83)
    0% (0)
    42% (61)
  • Player

    Total matches: 61

    2/14/14 - now

    49% (30)
    10% (6)
    41% (25)