C
xGame.kz

xGame.kz

Also known as: ex-NEXT.kz
Founded in 2011.

Official site: http://xgame.kz

Prize: $7,550

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
36% (79)
6% (12)
58% (127)

Total matches: 218

xGame.kz

Also known as: ex-NEXT.kz
Founded in 2011.

Official site: http://xgame.kz

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 150

    11/18/13 - now

    34% (51)
    4% (6)
    62% (93)
  • Player

    Total matches: 171

    11/18/13 - now

    36% (62)
    5% (8)
    59% (101)
  • Player

    Total matches: 154

    11/18/13 - now

    31% (48)
    6% (9)
    63% (97)